Lethbridge College Graduates by Program Band

Program Band2015-162016-172017-182018-192019-20
Business148162137148158
Education2138473932
Health Sciences336313308363307
Languages, Social Sciences, Arts & Humanities159187164197215
Legal & Security144212220303297
Recreation1520181818
Physical, Natural & Applied Sciences181192212239252
Trades & Technologists396378361312287
Total1,4001,5021,4671,6191,566

Sources

Lethbridge College, Institutional Planning & Reporting, September 2020