Lethbridge College Graduates by Program Band

Program Band2013-142014-152015-162016-172017-18
Business161161148162137
Education1612213847
Health Sciences216362336313308
Languages, Social Sciences, Arts & Humanities204229159187164
Legal & Security157200144212220
Recreation4316152018
Physical, Natural & Applied Sciences159183181192212
Trades & Technologists114393396378361
Total1,0701,5561,4001,5021,467

Sources

Lethbridge College, Institutional Planning & Reporting, November 2018