Lethbridge College Graduates by Program Band

Program Band2016-172017-182018-192019-202020-21
Business162137148158162
Education3847393240
Health Sciences313308363307391
Languages, Social Sciences, Arts & Humanities187164197215385
Legal & Security212220303297285
Recreation2018181823
Physical, Natural & Applied Sciences192212239252258
Trades & Technologists378361312287309
Total1,5021,4671,6191,5661,853

Sources

Lethbridge College, Institutional Planning & Reporting, September 2021