Lethbridge College Graduates by Program Band

Program Band2014-152015-162016-172017-182018-19
Business161148162137148
Education1221384739
Health Sciences362336313308363
Languages, Social Sciences, Arts & Humanities229159187164197
Legal & Security200144212220303
Recreation1615201818
Physical, Natural & Applied Sciences183181192212239
Trades & Technologists393396378361312
Total1,5561,4001,5021,4671,619

Sources

Lethbridge College, Institutional Planning & Reporting, November 2019