Lethbridge College Graduates by Program Band

Program Band2011-122012-132013-142014-152015-16
Business207204161161148
Education159161221
Health Services17254216362336
Languages, Social Sciences, Arts & Humanities231175204229159
Legal & Security180128157200144
Recreation4525431615
Physical, Natural & Applied Sciences149157159183181
Trades & Technologists162149114393396
Total1,1619011,0701,5561,400

Sources

Lethbridge College, Institutional Planning & Reporting, December 2016